Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category1 Category2 Category3 Category4 Category5 Category6 Total
    VI22106225779
    VII20230005881
    VII22172006081
    IX24142125881
    X25143024569
    XI-Science11101512240
    XI-Commerce1041003540
    XI-Arts1311003742
    XII-Science1283122036
    XII-Commerce1231002935
    XII-Arts1060103037
    TOTAL SUM162111020109451621